Active Officers - Regional Grand Mark Lodge of Northern India

R.W. Gurinder Singh (33)
Deputy Regional Grand Mark Master

R.W. Bro. J. P. Sharma (90)
Most Senior
Asstt. Regional Grand Mark Master

W. Bro. Erik Oliver Illig (151)
President, Regional General Board

Asstt.Regional Grand Mark Master    

W Beo Sanjeev Suri (87)

Asstt.Regional Grand Mark Master    

W Bro Sudhir Mehrotra (38)

Asstt.Regional Grand Mark Master    

W Bro Atul Singhal (55)

Asstt.Regional Grand Mark Master    

W Bro Sumeet Nanda (8)

Asstt.Regional Grand Mark Master    

W Bro Arvind Madan (7)

Regional Grand Senior Warden      

W Bro Ramesh Narula (30)

Regional Grand Junior Warden        

W Bro S D Paul (91)

Regional Grand Master Overseer  

W Bro Arun Khanna (80)

Regional Grand Senior Overseer         

W Bro S S Juss (83)

Regional Grand Junior Overseer  

W Bro Kapil Sethi (87)

Regional Grand Chaplain 

W Bro Harish Kr Dua (141)

Regional Grand Treasurer

W Bro V P Chandna (107)

Regional Grand Registrar              

W Bro V K Tandon (7)

Regional Grand Secretary             

RW Bro Subhash Mahajan (7)

Regional Grand Director of Ceremonies  

W Bro Rahul Mehdudia (91)

Regional Grand Senior Deacon   

W Bro Vijay Kumar Gupta  (107)

Regional Grand Junior Deacon           

W Bro M S Sabharwal (91)

Regional Grand Inspector of Works   

W Bro Y M Desai (144)

Dy.Regional Grand D.O.C.

W Bro Ravi Kr. Srivastava (14)

Assistant Regional Grand D.O.C.

W Bro Bhuvesh Pasricha (103)

Regional Grand Sword Bearer            

W Bro Rajiv Deva (33)

Regional Grand Standard Bearer        

W.Bro Gp.Capt. Ravinder Raghav (129)

Regional Grand Standard Bearer 

W Bro K Sridhar (87)

Regional Grand Organist   

W.Bro Gopal Grover (29)

Regional Grand Inner Guard             

W Bro Amitabh Gupta (120)

Regional Grand Steward                 

W Bro Navneet Chaudhary(155)

Regional Grand Steward                 

W Bro Sanjiv Nirwani(140)

Regional Grand Tyler          

W Bro Rajan Kapoor(33)