Active Officers - Regional Grand Lodge of Northern India

R.W. Bro.  A. N. Seth 252
Deputy Regional Grand Master

W. Bro. Anoop Chandna 112
Most Senior
Asstt.Regional Grand Master

R.W. Bro. Puneet Sohal 127
President,
Regional Board of General Purposes

Assistant Regional Grand Master

R.W. Bro. Pramod Kr. Kapur 62

Assistant Regional Grand Master

W. Bro. Umesh Khanna 127

Assistant Regional Grand Master

R.W. Bro. Narinder Gupta 216

Assistant Regional Grand Master

V.W. Bro. Dinesh Gupta 23

Assistant Regional Grand Master

W. Bro. Rahul Mehdudia 281

Assistant Regional Grand Master

W. Bro. Girish Kr. Capoor 48

Assistant Regional Grand Master

W. Bro. Prashant Kr. Verma 160

Assistant Regional Grand Master

W. Bro. Pavan J. Gideon 21

Assistant Regional Grand Master

R.W. Bro. H C Sehgal 42

Assistant Regional Grand Master

W. Bro. Ajay Tandon 18

Assistant Regional Grand Master

W. Bro. Rakesh Khanna 175

Assistant Regional Grand Master

V.W. Bro. Arun Jain 311

Assistant Regional Grand Master

W. Bro. Ashish Gupta 330

Assistant Regional Grand Master

W. Bro. Himanshu Nag 233

Assistant Regional Grand Master

W. Bro. Chetan Garg 97

Assistant Regional Grand Master

W. Bro. Sanjeev Rattan 36

Assistant Regional Grand Master

W. Bro. Kunal Sharma 29

Assistant Regional Grand Master

W. Bro. Deepak Aggarwal 47

Assistant Regional Grand Master

W. Bro. Surya Gupta 291

Assistant Regional Grand Master

W. Bro. Saket Rai 366

Assistant Regional Grand Master

W. Bro. Raghav Sharma 383

Senior Regional Grand Warden   

W. Bro. Manoj Mehrotra 223

Junior Regional Grand Warden  

W. Bro. Shallendra Karanwal 10

Regional Grand Chaplain

W. Bro. Nitish Mohan Agarwal 10

Regional Grand Treasurer        

R.W. Bro. V P Chandna 112

Regional Grand Registrar  

W. Bro. Jai Prakash Bajpai 361

Regional Grand Secretary          

R.W. Bro. Subhash Mahajan 112

Regional Grand Director of Ceremonies  

W. Bro. Ajay Mehta 389

Senior Regional Grand Deacon

W. Bro. Sumit Agarwal 230

Junior Regional Grand Deacon    

W. Bro. Pradeep Gaur 208

Regional Grand Bearer of V.S.L.        

W. Bro. Isaac Pratap Singh 252

Regional Grand Bearer of V.S.L.   

W. Bro. Anil Sharma 322

Regional Grand Bearer of V.S.L.     

W. Bro. Vikash Sethi 112

Regional Grand Bearer of V.S.L

W. Bro. Sudhir Jain 62

Regional Grand Bearer of V.S.L

W. Bro. G B Singh 432

Regional Grand Sword Bearer 

W. Bro. Shiv Gupta 383

Dy.Regional Grand Director of Ceremonies

W. Bro. Virender Kr. Srivastava 160

Regional Grand Superintendent of Works 

W. Bro. Jasbir Singh Chhabra 48

Assistant Regional Grand Secretary 

W. Bro. Kapil Sethi 97

Asstt.Regional Grand Director of Ceremonies 

W. Bro. Bhavesh Madan 366

Asstt.Regional Grand Director of Ceremonies  

W. Bro. Divye Mathur 387

Asstt.Regional Grand Director of Ceremonies 

W. Bro. Dr Tandeep Singh Khanna 100

Regional Grand Standard Bearer 

W. Bro. Umesh Gupta 119

Regional Grand Standard Bearer       

W. Bro. Dr Anuj Sharan Singh 62

Asstt.Regional Grand Standard Bearer  

W. Bro. Rohit Thakur 160

Asstt.Regional Grand Standard Bearer  

W. Bro. Paras Chaudhry 281

Regional Grand Organist    

W. Bro. Mohit Gupta 208

Regional Grand Marshal   

W. Bro. Manoj K Jain 36

Regional Grand Inner Guard      

W. Bro. Iqbal Mobashir Kidwai 7

Assistant Regional Grand Inner Guard    

W. Bro. Vikram Kapoor 401

President Regional Grand Steward  

W. Bro. Balwinder Ralhan 119

Vice President Regional Grand Steward  

W. Bro. Mohit Nanda 173

Regional Grand Steward 

W. Bro. Deepjot Singh Bagga 66

Regional Grand Steward    

W. Bro. Farooq Pestonji 177

Regional Grand Steward    

W. Bro. Gyan Verma 160

Regional Grand Steward     

W. Bro. Aman Baldev Aggarwal 375

Regional Grand Steward      

W. Bro. Rohit Jain 8

Regional Grand Steward      

W. Bro. Raminder Singh Bhasin 145

Regional Grand Tyler   

W. Bro. Chandan Malik 208